Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - Sudders

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Dungeon master (162 points)

Contributions

Games:
150
Files:
60
Reviews:
39
Comments:
11
Ratings:
34
Solved:
47 Games
Currently Playing:
5 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Chris Sudall
Location:
London
Year of birth:
1969
Playing adventure games since:
1982
Favourite platforms:
Spectrum, TRS-80 MC-10, ZX81
Favourite genres:
Text Adventure
Favourite adventure games:
Ship of Doom, Sealed City, Ground Zero
Personal notes:
Slowly working my way through the adventures I failed to solve when I was younger.