Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - catipaine

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Cave troll (0 points)

Contributions

Games:
0
Files:
0
Reviews:
0
Comments:
0
Ratings:
1
Solved:
0 Games
Currently Playing:
1 Game

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Christian
Location:
Paris
Year of birth:
1970
Playing adventure games since:
1986
Favourite genres:
Adventure & Strategy
Favourite adventure games:
Heroes of Might and Magic 3
Personal notes:
I began playing on computers in 1985, when my parents offered me a Dragon 32 computer. I spent hours on Syzygy... and haven't completed it yet... If you can help, contact me !