Title |
Publisher |
Year |
Language |
Documents |
Return to Castle Coris |
Larry Horsfield |
2020 |
English |
Map |
Return to the Castle |
Pension Productions |
2020 |
English |
Solution |
Return to the City of Secrets |
Kenneth Pedersen |
2020 |
English |
|
Rite of the Druid |
Sunteam |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Rope of Chalk, A |
Ryan Veeder |
2020 |
English |
|
Ruusun Alla |
Misfit |
2020 |
Finnish |
|
Santa's Trainee Elf |
Garry Francis |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
SANTAPUNK 2076 |
Gymcrash |
2020 |
English |
|
Save Bigfoot's Christmas |
Quizlock |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Seasonal Apocalypse Disorder |
Xavid, Zan |
2020 |
English |
|
Second Night, The |
Pension Productions |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Shadow Operative |
Michael Lauenstein |
2020 |
English |
|
Sheep Crossing |
Andrew Geng |
2020 |
English |
|
SIGMA Experiment,The |
Lee Newsome |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Slenderman - l'Incubo |
Flavio |
2020 |
Italian |
|
Sock City |
? |
2020 |
English |
|
Sohoek Ekalmoe |
Caleb Canby Wilson |
2020 |
English |
|
Solstice Sovereigns of the North, The |
Nathanaël Marion |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Spéléologie en Aveugle! |
Mickael Pernot |
2020 |
French |
|
Standing on the Shoulders of Giants |
Kenneth Pedersen |
2020 |
English |
|
Stranded 2 |
Jim Jams Games |
2020 |
English |
Manual |
Stuff of Legend |
Lance Campbell |
2020 |
English |
|
Survival Messenger |
Vintage Computer Carinthia |
2020 |
English |
Solution |
Survival Messenger Adventure |
7th Division, The |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Tangled Tales |
JimJams Games |
2020 |
English |
|
Tantalos |
Oniric Factor |
2020 |
Spanish |
|
Tastybuns Burgers |
Verdant Tome |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Time Capsule, A |
M. A. Rugayan |
2020 |
English |
|
Time's Enigma |
Jim MacBrayne |
2020 |
English |
|
Timeout in the Wasteland |
Feneric |
2020 |
English |
|
Tombs & Mummies |
Matthew Warner |
2020 |
English |
|
Torreoscura |
Commodore plus |
2020 |
Spanish |
Solution, Map |
Treasures of HollowHill |
John Blythe |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Tristam Island |
Hugo Labrande |
2020 |
English |
Solution |
Turbo Chest Hair Massacre |
Joey Acrimonious |
2020 |
English |
|
Twelve Days, One Night |
B. J. Best |
2020 |
English |
Solution |
Uncle Clem's Will |
Tony Rudzki |
2020 |
English |
|
Under They Thunder |
Andrew Schultz |
2020 |
English |
|
Untitled Bowerbird Game |
Benjamin Ragheb, Ellen Ragheb |
2020 |
English |
Solution, Map |
Vain Empires |
Thomas Mack, Xavid |
2020 |
English |
|
Vampire Ltd |
Alex Harby |
2020 |
English |
|
Virgo 1 |
Zoe Kirk-Robinson |
2020 |
English |
|
Walking |
John C. Knudsen |
2020 |
English |
|
Wayward Story, The |
Ralfe Rich |
2020 |
English |
|
Weird Wood II |
Mark J. Cox, Rob D. Watts |
2020 |
English |
Fixed game |
Yet Another Experiment |
He4eT |
2020 |
English |
|