Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - FredB74

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Expert dragonslayer (132 points)

Contributions

Games:
96
Files:
109
Reviews:
1
Comments:
251
Ratings:
399
Solved:
360 Games
Currently Playing:
29 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite platforms:
Commodore Pet, Vic20, C64, Amstrad CPC, Atari 800 and Apple II
Playing adventure games since:
1989
Year of birth:
1974
Location:
France
Real name:
Frederic Bezies
Website:
https://blog.fredericbezies-ep.fr/