Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - impomatic

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Seasoned adventurer (61 points)

Contributions

Games:
26
Files:
104
Reviews:
0
Comments:
4
Ratings:
0
Solved:
78 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite platforms:
ZX Spectrum, Commodore 64, Amstrad CPC
Playing adventure games since:
1986
Year of birth:
1974
Location:
Lincolnshire, UK
Real name:
John Metcalf
Favourite genres:
Fantasy
Website:
http://corewar.co.uk