Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - Kozelek

User Groups

  • Member
  • Head of Platform

Rank

Dungeon master (238.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
471
Files:
264
Reviews:
0
Comments:
5
Ratings:
0
Solved:
0 Games
Currently Playing:
2 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Pablo Martínez Merino
Location:
Madrid
Year of birth:
2/09/1976