Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - Gunness

User Groups

  • Member
  • Admin

Rank

Dungeon master (1664 points)

Contributions

Games:
2640
Files:
1713
Reviews:
3
Comments:
203
Ratings:
253
Solved:
226 Games
Currently Playing:
51 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Favourite adventure games:
Trinity, Suspect, Dungeon Adventure and Mindwheel
Favourite genres:
Sci-fi and whodunit tales a la Suspect
Favourite platforms:
C64 and BBC
Playing adventure games since:
1984
Year of birth:
1973
Location:
Denmark
Real name:
Jacob Gunness
Website:
www.solutionarchive.com