Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - gamingafter40

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Expert dragonslayer (83.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
67
Files:
87
Reviews:
0
Comments:
0
Ratings:
0
Solved:
0 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Dale Dobson
Location:
Michigan, USA
Year of birth:
1967
Playing adventure games since:
1979
Website:
http://www.gamingafter40.com