Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - rwap

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Budding spelunker (14 points)

Contributions

Games:
28
Files:
17
Reviews:
0
Comments:
0
Ratings:
10
Solved:
8 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Rich Mellor
Location:
Stoke-on-Trent, UK
Year of birth:
1968
Playing adventure games since:
1986
Favourite platforms:
Sinclair QL
Favourite genres:
Fantasy, Science Fiction
Favourite adventure games:
Voyage of the Beano, Return to Eden
Website:
www.rwapadventures.com