Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - NomadColossus

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Cave troll (1.5 points)

Contributions

Games:
1
Files:
3
Reviews:
1
Comments:
0
Ratings:
0
Solved:
0 Games
Currently Playing:
0 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Real name:
Michael Lambert
Location:
Australia
Year of birth:
1968
Playing adventure games since:
1983
Favourite platforms:
C64
Favourite genres:
Adventure
Favourite adventure games:
Castle of Terror