Username: Password:
RegisterForgotten Password

Profile - jgerrie

User Groups

  • Member

Rank

Seasoned adventurer (54 points)

Contributions

Games:
24
Files:
94
Reviews:
3
Comments:
4
Ratings:
4
Solved:
16 Games
Currently Playing:
5 Games

Personal Information

Private Message:
Send
Website:
https://jggames.github.io/
Favourite adventure games:
Lumpies of Lotis IV
Favourite platforms:
TRS-80 MC-10, Coco
Favourite genres:
Text Adventures, Graphics Adventures
Year of birth:
1967
Playing adventure games since:
1983
Location:
Cape Breton Island, Canada
Real name:
Jim Gerrie